Състезатели

КлубСъстезател
КВС "БАЛТЕК" Георги Доков
КВС "БАЛТЕК" Димо Атанасов
КВС "БАЛТЕК" Иван Доков
КВС "БАЛТЕК" Мартин Баръмов
КВС "БАЛТЕК" Николай Пейков
КВС "БАЛТЕК" Сергей Сказко
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Владимир Станков
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Димитър Паскалев
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Емил Христов
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Ивайло Иванов
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Иван Паскалев
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Йордан Георгиев
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Калоян Василев
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Любен Ловчев
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Мартин Димитров
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Петър Грънчаров
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Пламен Стоянов
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Стефан Стефанов
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Юлиян Савов
КВС "Варна" Галин Павлов
КВС "Варна" Георги Гроздев
КВС "Варна" Ивайло Душев
КВС "Варна" Марио Христов
КВС "Варна" Николай Николов
КВС "Варна" Радослав Стайков
КВС "Варна" Свилен Пенев
КВС "Варна" Стелиан Стоянов
КВС "Варна" Христо Стефанов
Варна Дайвинг Център Борислав Катеринов
Варна Дайвинг Център Валентин Стоянов
Варна Дайвинг Център Мирослав Димитров
Варна Дайвинг Център Момчил Стойчев
Варна Дайвинг Център Петър Петров
Варна Дайвинг Център Румен Иванов
Варна Дайвинг Център Янаки Янакиев
СПС "Истрос" Август Якимов
СПС "Истрос" Васил Атанасов
СПС "Истрос" Васил Силяновски
СПС "Истрос" Глория Грудева
СПС "Истрос" Йордан Тодоров Йосков
СПС "Истрос" Стамен Царков
КПСД Васил Ангелов
КПСД Георги Иванов
КПСД Георги Радев
КПСД Диан Димитров
КПСД Димчо Линков
КПСД Костадин Фердинандов
КПСД Красен Стоянов
"МАРЛИН" Адриян Стоянов
"МАРЛИН" Анастас Бъчваров
"МАРЛИН" Георги Илиев
"МАРЛИН" Груд Костадинов
"МАРЛИН" Димитър Господинов
"МАРЛИН" Димитър Михайлов
"МАРЛИН" Димитър Николов
"МАРЛИН" Костадин Василев
"МАРЛИН" Младен Стоянов
"МАРЛИН" Стоян Сираков
"МАРЛИН" Христо Илиев
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Апостол Радев
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Димитър Катрафилов
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Ивайло Матов
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Иван Кулев
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Иван Николов Комаров
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Пламен Андреев
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Сотир Наумов
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Александър Кръстев
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Ангел Златанов
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Венцислав Георгиев
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Дилян Георгиев
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Димитър Дражев
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Димитър Франгов
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Емил Дуков
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Иван Минчев
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Йовчо Николов
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Нелко Йорданов
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Николай Николов
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Петър Колев
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Александър Богданов
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Александър Димитров
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Борис Борисов
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Ивайло Силяновски
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Момчил Бешков
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Теодор Николов
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Юлий Якимов
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Ярослав Кънчев
СКПР "Несебър" Александър Перухов
СКПР "Несебър" Веселин Томов
СКПР "Несебър" Георги Минев
СКПР "Несебър" Мирослав Илчев
СКПР "Несебър" Петър Атанасов
СКПР "Несебър" Пламен Минев
СКПР "Несебър" Христо Христов
"ТРИТОН" Тодор Желязков
КПР "Черноморец" Антон Арабаджиев
КПР "Черноморец" Валентин Люцканов
КПР "Черноморец" Георги Калъчев
КПР "Черноморец" Кирил Томов
КПР "Черноморец" Николай Танев
КПР "Черноморец" Павел Пенев
КПР "Черноморец" Пламен Арабаджиев
КПР "Черноморец" Радослав Стоянов
КПР "Черноморец" Христо Георгиев