Състезатели

КлубСъстезател
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Владимир Станков
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Димитър Паскалев
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Емил Христов
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Ивайло Иванов
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Иван Паскалев
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Йордан Георгиев
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Калоян Василев
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Любен Ловчев
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Петър Грънчаров
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Пламен Стоянов
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Стефан Стефанов
КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" Юлиян Савов
КВС "Варна" Галин Павлов
КВС "Варна" Георги Гроздев
КВС "Варна" Ивайло Душев
КВС "Варна" Марио Христов
КВС "Варна" Николай Николов
КВС "Варна" Радослав Стайков
КВС "Варна" Свилен Пенев
КВС "Варна" Стелиан Стоянов
КВС "Варна" Христо Стефанов
СПС "Истрос" Август Якимов
СПС "Истрос" Борис Борисов
СПС "Истрос" Васил Атанасов
СПС "Истрос" Васил Силяновски
СПС "Истрос" Глория Грудева
СПС "Истрос" Йордан Йосков
СПС "Истрос" Мартин Димитров
КПСД Васил Ангелов
КПСД Георги Иванов
КПСД Георги Радев
КПСД Диан Димитров
КПСД Димчо Линков
КПСД Костадин Фердинандов
КПСД Красен Стоянов
"МАРЛИН" Адриян Стоянов
"МАРЛИН" Анастас Бъчваров
"МАРЛИН" Георги Илиев
"МАРЛИН" Груд Костадинов
"МАРЛИН" Димитър Господинов
"МАРЛИН" Димитър Михайлов
"МАРЛИН" Димитър Николов
"МАРЛИН" Костадин Василев
"МАРЛИН" Младен Стоянов
"МАРЛИН" Стоян Сираков
"МАРЛИН" Христо Илиев
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Апостол Радев
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Димитър Катрафилов
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Ивайло Матов
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Иван Доков
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Иван Комаров
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Иван Кулев
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Мирослав Димитров
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Пламен Андреев
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Румен Иванов
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Сотир Наумов
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Стамен Царков
"МЕСЕМБРИЯ" Стефан Брилински
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Александър Кръстев
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Ангел Златанов
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Венцислав Георгиев
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Дилян Георгиев
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Димитър Дражев
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Димитър Франгов
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Емил Дуков
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Иван Минчев
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Йовчо Николов
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Нелко Йорданов
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Николай Николов
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Петър Колев
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Петър Петров
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Христо Арнаудов
СНЦ "Портус Кария" Янаки Янакиев
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Александър Богданов
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Александър Димитров
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Ивайло Силяновски
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Момчил Бешков
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Теодор Николов
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Юлий Якимов
СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" Ярослав Кънчев
СКПР "Несебър" Александър Перухов
СКПР "Несебър" Атанас Пинков
СКПР "Несебър" Веселин Томов
СКПР "Несебър" Георги Минев
СКПР "Несебър" Мартин Баръмов
СКПР "Несебър" Мирослав Илчев
СКПР "Несебър" Петър Атанасов
СКПР "Несебър" Пламен Минев
СКПР "Несебър" Христо Христов
КПР "Черноморец" Антон Арабаджиев
КПР "Черноморец" Валентин Люцканов
КПР "Черноморец" Георги Калъчев
КПР "Черноморец" Кирил Томов
КПР "Черноморец" Николай Танев
КПР "Черноморец" Павел Пенев
КПР "Черноморец" Пламен Арабаджиев
КПР "Черноморец" Радослав Стоянов
КПР "Черноморец" Тодор Желязков
КПР "Черноморец" Христо Георгиев