Ранглиста за Купа "България" за 2018г.

# Състезател Отбор Точки
1 Валентин Люцканов КПР "Черноморец" 484.28
2 Анастас Бъчваров "МАРЛИН" 404.67
3 Мирослав Илчев СКПР "Несебър" 349.59
4 Димитър Катрафилов "МЕСЕМБРИЯ" 264.57
5 Николай Танев КПР "Черноморец" 256.43
6 Веселин Томов СКПР "Несебър" 254.83
7 Венцислав Георгиев СНЦ "Портус Кария" 241.58
8 Адриян Стоянов "МАРЛИН" 238.42
9 Марио Христов КВС "Варна" 238.03
10 Мартин Баръмов КВС "БАЛТЕК" 218.38
11 Любен Ловчев КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" 216.20
12 Антон Арабаджиев КПР "Черноморец" 210.36
13 Иван Кулев "МЕСЕМБРИЯ" 208.36
14 Пламен Арабаджиев КПР "Черноморец" 189.85
15 Галин Павлов КВС "Варна" 171.28
16 Иван Минчев СНЦ "Портус Кария" 161.63
17 Христо Стефанов КВС "Варна" 161.02
18 Петър Атанасов СКПР "Несебър" 146.44
19 Мирослав Димитров Варна Дайвинг Център 144.23
20 Апостол Радев "МЕСЕМБРИЯ" 143.81
21 Йовчо Николов СНЦ "Портус Кария" 135.83
22 Младен Стоянов "МАРЛИН" 107.67
23 Свилен Пенев КВС "Варна" 100.56
24 Янаки Янакиев Варна Дайвинг Център 94.19
25 Георги Радев КПСД 83.93
26 Радослав Стоянов КПР "Черноморец" 82.76
27 Емил Христов КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" 82.21
28 Иван Доков КВС "БАЛТЕК" 78.68
29 Сергей Сказко КВС "БАЛТЕК" 76.43
30 Пламен Андреев "МЕСЕМБРИЯ" 73.51
31 Георги Минев СКПР "Несебър" 72.40
32 Пламен Стоянов КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" 67.28
33 Димитър Дражев СНЦ "Портус Кария" 58.32
34 Стоян Сираков "МАРЛИН" 57.11
35 Ивайло Душев КВС "Варна" 56.31
36 Николай Николов КВС "Варна" 55.15
37 Юлий Якимов СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" 52.55
38 Костадин Фердинандов КПСД 52.41
39 Кирил Томов КПР "Черноморец" 46.33
40 Калоян Василев КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" 43.36
41 Павел Пенев КПР "Черноморец" 40.15
42 Петър Грънчаров КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" 39.03
43 Христо Христов СКПР "Несебър" 38.66
44 Момчил Стойчев Варна Дайвинг Център 36.41
45 Мартин Димитров КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" 34.61
46 Александър Кръстев СНЦ "Портус Кария" 33.70
47 Николай Николов СНЦ "Портус Кария" 25.20
48 Петър Петров Варна Дайвинг Център 24.87
49 Стелиан Стоянов КВС "Варна" 18.63
50 Стефан Стефанов КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" 13.27
51 Александър Богданов СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" 10.07
52 Димитър Франгов СНЦ "Портус Кария" 9.70
53 Ивайло Матов "МЕСЕМБРИЯ" 9.57
54 Димо Атанасов КВС "БАЛТЕК" 9.50
55 Ангел Златанов СНЦ "Портус Кария" 8.66
56 Сотир Наумов "МЕСЕМБРИЯ" 8.31
57 Георги Доков КВС "БАЛТЕК" 8.22
58 Володимир Арнаут Посейдон 0.00
58 Георги Гроздев КВС "Варна" 0.00
58 Георги Илиев "МАРЛИН" 0.00
58 Денис Мазур Посейдон 0.00
58 Дилян Георгиев СНЦ "Портус Кария" 0.00
58 Димитър Паскалев КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" 0.00
58 Ивайло Иванов КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" 0.00
58 Ивайло Силяновски СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" 0.00
58 Иван Паскалев КМС "ВАТУС-ПРО" 0.00
58 Момчил Бешков СПС "СВЕТИ НИКОЛА" 0.00
58 Нелко Йорданов СНЦ "Портус Кария" 0.00
58 Радослав Стайков КВС "Варна" 0.00
59 Румен Иванов Варна Дайвинг Център -3.16
70 състезатели.